Administratrative positions
PeriodUnitPosition
2018/08/01~ 人文社會科學學院.歐盟研究中心執行長
2017/08/01~ 國際事務處.國際學術合作交流組組長

Committee memberships
PeriodLevelCommitteePosition

Professional academic service experience
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items
2023/01/01~ 2024/12/31 校外 中華民國歐洲研究協會 副秘書長
2022/01/01~ 2023/12/31 校外 中國政治學會財務長
2021/05/01~ 2021/12/31 校外 花蓮縣110年度國際事務青年人才培訓計畫評審委員
2019/03/19~ 2024/12/31 校外 台灣歐盟中心諮詢委員

Outreach service-learning counseling
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items