Administratrative positions
PeriodUnitPosition
2012/08/01~ 2019/07/31 師資培育中心.主任

Committee memberships
PeriodLevelCommitteePosition
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校級 107學年度 校務會議 委員
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校級 107學年度 教務會議 委員
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校級 107學年度 課程委員會 委員
2017/08/01~ 2018/07/31 校級 106學年度 校務會議 委員
2017/08/01~ 2018/07/31 校級 106學年度 教務會議 委員
2017/08/01~ 2018/07/31 校級 106學年度 課程委員會 委員
2016/08/01~ 2017/07/31 校級 105學年度 校務會議 委員
2016/08/01~ 2017/07/31 校級 105學年度 教務會議 委員
2016/08/01~ 2017/07/31 校級 105學年度 課程委員會 委員

Professional academic service experience
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items
2017/02/01~ 2020/12/31 校外 國教署精進計畫諮詢委員
2017/02/01~ 2020/07/31 校外 教育部活化教學分組合作學習計劃諮詢委員
2017/02/01~ 2020/07/31 校外 國教署十二年國教108新課綱種子講師

Outreach service-learning counseling
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items
2019/08/01~ 2020/01/31 校內 師資培育中心教學實習指導教師
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校內 師資培育中心教學實習指導教師
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校內 小太陽社團指導教師
2017/08/01~ 2018/07/31 校內 小太陽社團指導教師
2017/08/01~ 2018/07/31 校內 師資培育中心教學實習指導教師
2016/08/01~ 2017/07/31 校內 小太陽社團指導教師