Administratrative positions
PeriodUnitPosition

Committee memberships
PeriodLevelCommitteePosition

Professional academic service experience
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items
2019/01/01~ 2019/12/31 校外 《台灣社會學》審查人
2019/01/01~ 2019/12/31 校外 《教育與多元文化研究期刊》審查人
2018/01/01~ 2018/12/31 校外 Reviewer, Journal of Reviews on Global Economics
2017/01/01~ 2017/12/31 校外 《當代教育研究季刊》審查人
2016/01/01~ 2016/12/31 校外 《台灣社會學刊》審查委員
2012/01/01~ 2012/12/31 校外 《政大社會科學論叢》審查人

Outreach service-learning counseling
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items