Administratrative positions
PeriodUnitPosition

Committee memberships
PeriodLevelCommitteePosition
2019/08/01~ 2020/07/31 校級 108學年度 教師申訴評議委員會 委員
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 院級 107學年度 海洋科學學院 國際事務委員會 委員
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 校級 107學年度 校務發展委員會 委員
2018/08/01~ 2019/07/31 院級 107學年度 海洋科學學院 國際事務委員會 委員

Professional academic service experience
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items

Outreach service-learning counseling
PeriodIn/Off CampusService items